Ekipa

Zarząd Klubu:

  • Łańcucki Stanisław (Wiceprezes - założyciel klubu)
  • Kazio Alina (Sekretarz - druga klubowiczka)
  • Proszowski Piotr (Skarbnik)
  • Nowak Marcin (Członek)
  • Wiatrowicz Barbara (Członek)
  • Zając Łukasz (Członek)
  1. Augustyn Andrzej (założyciel klubu)
  2. Banach Bartłomiej (setny klubowicz)
  3. Bezubik Barbara
  4. Biskup Zbigniew
  5. Bochenek Sylwia
  6. Brodziak Tomasz
  7. Brzozowski Henryk (założyciel klubu)
  8. Buksa Andrzej
  9. Burkowski Daniel
  10. Chamera Wiesław (założyciel klubu, przewodniczący Komisji Rewizyjnej)
  11. Ciosmak Adam
  12. Czuper Agnieszka
  13. Drąg Piotr
  14. Galińska Katarzyna
  15. Garbacik Jacek (założyciel klubu)
  16. Gębuś Grzegorz
  17. Gębuś Joanna
  18. Gęśla Janusz
  19. Giebułtowicz Elżbieta
  20. Gołos Mariusz
  21. Guściora Anna
  22. Hasiak Maciej
  23. Jagielski Tomasz
  24. Jargiło Robert
  25. Jarocka Małgorzata
  26. Jóźwiakowski Szymon
  27. Kabat Daniel
  28. Kochowski Mateusz
  29. Kopała Sylwia (członek Komisji Rewizyjnej)
  30. Krawczak Marian
  31. Krupa Paweł
  32. Lisowski Albert
  33. Lustych Małgorzata (pierwsza klubowiczka)
  34. Łeptuch Tomasz
  35. Markiewicz Lucyna
  36. Marzec Krzysztof
  37. Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof
  38. Mierzwa Mariusz
  39. Młynarski Stanisław
  40. Mucha Janusz (założyciel klubu)
  41. Niemiec Paulina
  42. Nycz Mariusz
  43. Oczkowski Roman
  44. Orłowska Beata
  45. Orłowski Wojciech
  46. Pawłowski Jacek
  47. Pawłowski Krzysztof
  48. Perez Arnold
  49. Piekarz Mariusz
  50. Pikuła Tomasz
  51. Pliszka Iwona
  52. Pokrywka Ryszard
  53. Polek Bożena
  54. Powęska Wioleta
  55. Ptasznik Grzegorz
  56. Rochowski Piotr
  57. Rutyna Sylwia
  58. Rychlak-Bożek Monika
  59. Sapa Maciej
  60. Serwacka Dominika
  61. Serwacki Rafał
  62. Siembida Gertruda
  63. Siembida Małgorzata
  64. Siwek Marcin
  65. Skrzypczak Barbara
  66. Sobino Eugeniusz
  67. Sojka Anna
  68. Sokal Monika
  69. Starońska Anna (członek Komisji Rewizyjnej)
  70. Starońska Dorota
  71. Stec Agnieszka
  72. Stec Krzysztof
  73. Strzałka Agnieszka
  74. Szabat Paweł (założyciel klubu)
  75. Szumełda Michał (założyciel klubu)
  76. Szymański Adam
  77. Tokarz Tomasz
  78. Urban Bartłomiej
  79. Urban Ewa
  80. Wilgosz Maria
  81. Włodarczyk Marian
  82. Wojtasik Grzegorz
  83. Wolak Katarzyna
  84. Wróbel Krzysztof
  85. Wójcik Damian
  86. Wójs Grzegorz
  87. Zaguła Monika
  88. Zaorska Justyna
  89. Ziółkowska Sylwia
  90. Żurawski Mieczysław

Aktualności